Platz | Teilnahmen | Verein |
1 | 28 | USC Braunschweig |
2 | 24 | MTV 48 Hildesheim |
3 | 23 | MTV Vechelde |
4 | 22 | MTV Stederdorf |
5 | 20 | GW Vallstedt |
6 | 18 | VfL Wolfsburg |
7 | 16 | MTV Braunschweig |
7 | 16 | TSV Schapen |
9 | 15 | FC Wenden |
9 | 15 | MTV Gifhorn |
9 | 15 | TSV Bodenstedt |
9 | 15 | VG Ilsede |
13 | 14 | MTV Herzberg |
13 | 14 | TSV Giesen |
13 | 14 | VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen |
16 | 13 | SV Altencelle |
17 | 12 | GfL Hannover |
17 | 12 | MTV Salzdahlum |
17 | 12 | SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig |
20 | 11 | Köpenicker SC |
20 | 11 | TSV Arminia Vöhrum |
20 | 11 | WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
23 | 10 | MTV Salzgitter |
23 | 10 | MTV Wolfenbüttel |
23 | 10 | SV Groß Ellershausen |
23 | 10 | SV Lengede |
23 | 10 | TSV Clauen/Soßmar |
23 | 10 | TSV Salzgitter |
29 | 8 | Friedenauer TSC |
29 | 8 | MTV Grone |
29 | 8 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
29 | 8 | TV Sottrum |
29 | 8 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg |
29 | 8 | VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde |
35 | 7 | BW Schmedenstedt |
35 | 7 | MTV Bodenburg |
35 | 7 | SG Echte/Kalefeld |
35 | 7 | SSG Algermissen |
35 | 7 | SV Nienhagen |
35 | 7 | SVG Lüneburg |
35 | 7 | VfL Uetze |
42 | 6 | Bremen 1860 |
42 | 6 | BTS Neustadt Bremen |
42 | 6 | SG Schandelah/Cremlingen |
42 | 6 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf |
42 | 6 | SV Gehrden |
42 | 6 | TSG Königslutter |
42 | 6 | TSGL Schöneiche |
42 | 6 | TSV Eintracht Wulften |
42 | 6 | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
42 | 6 | VC Nienburg |
42 | 6 | Wolfenbütteler VC |
53 | 5 | DJK Berlin |
53 | 5 | MTV Seesen |
53 | 5 | MTV-SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum |
53 | 5 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter |
53 | 5 | TSV St. Magnus |
53 | 5 | TuS Bröckel |
53 | 5 | VfK Südwest Berlin |
53 | 5 | VfL Westercelle |
61 | 4 | BC Cuxhaven |
61 | 4 | BW Neuhof |
61 | 4 | Hohenasseler SV |
61 | 4 | Kiel Mitte |
61 | 4 | MTV Goslar |
61 | 4 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum |
61 | 4 | Oststeinbeker SV |
61 | 4 | SC Langenhagen |
61 | 4 | SG Volleyball Münden |
61 | 4 | Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 |
61 | 4 | SV Süd Braunschweig |
61 | 4 | TKW Nienburg |
61 | 4 | TSV Spandau 1860 |
61 | 4 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
61 | 4 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
61 | 4 | TV Sontra |
61 | 4 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings |
61 | 4 | VfB Fallersleben |
61 | 4 | VfL Wildeshausen |
61 | 4 | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum |
61 | 4 | Volleyballverein Nordstern-Leipzig |
61 | 4 | VSG Hannover |
83 | 3 | BSV Buxtehude |
83 | 3 | BW Lohne |
83 | 3 | DJK Kolping Northeim |
83 | 3 | DJK Westen 23 |
83 | 3 | DSC Dransfeld |
83 | 3 | Eintracht Hildesheim |
83 | 3 | Fly High |
83 | 3 | GSVE Delitzsch |
83 | 3 | PSV Berlin |
83 | 3 | PSV Hannover |
83 | 3 | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
83 | 3 | TC Hameln |
83 | 3 | TSV Burgdorf |
83 | 3 | TSV Lesse |
83 | 3 | TSV Rudow Berlin |
83 | 3 | TuS Altwarmbüchen |
83 | 3 | TuS Wettbergen |
83 | 3 | Tuspo Weende |
83 | 3 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
83 | 3 | TVG Hattorf |
83 | 3 | USV Jena |
83 | 3 | VG LaPeKa Osterode |
83 | 3 | VSG Bodenstedt/Salzdahlum |
106 | 2 | 1. VC Minden |
106 | 2 | ACT Kassel |
106 | 2 | ART Düsseldorf |
106 | 2 | BTS Neustadt |
106 | 2 | Geraer Volleyballclub |
106 | 2 | Marzahner VC |
106 | 2 | MTV Bad Pyrmont |
106 | 2 | MTV Celle |
106 | 2 | MTV Schöningen |
106 | 2 | Oldenburger TB |
106 | 2 | Post SV Braunschweig |
106 | 2 | PSV Neustrelitz |
106 | 2 | PSV Uelzen |
106 | 2 | Reinickendorfer Füchse |
106 | 2 | RW Braunschweig |
106 | 2 | SC GW Paderborn |
106 | 2 | SC Norderstedt |
106 | 2 | SF Aligse |
106 | 2 | SG Diepholz |
106 | 2 | SG Eichen/Kreuztal |
106 | 2 | SG Münden |
106 | 2 | SG Örtzetal |
106 | 2 | SG Rodheim |
106 | 2 | SG Skizunft/Roleber |
106 | 2 | Stendaler VV 1990 |
106 | 2 | SV Alfeld |
106 | 2 | SV Bad Düben |
106 | 2 | SV Blau Weiß Sande |
106 | 2 | SV Einheit Schwerin |
106 | 2 | SV Groß Schwülper |
106 | 2 | SV Hastenbeck |
106 | 2 | SV Lindow Gransee |
106 | 2 | SV Meinersen |
106 | 2 | SV Warnemünde |
106 | 2 | SVC Nordhausen |
106 | 2 | TB Stöcken |
106 | 2 | Team Schaumburg |
106 | 2 | TG 1860 Münden |
106 | 2 | TG Wehlheiden |
106 | 2 | TSV Giesen Grizzlys |
106 | 2 | TSV Gutsmuths |
106 | 2 | TuS Busdorf |
106 | 2 | TuS Flatmoor |
106 | 2 | TuS Hertha Betzendorf |
106 | 2 | TuS Reppenstedt |
106 | 2 | TV Baden |
106 | 2 | TV Bornum |
106 | 2 | TV Klein Ilsede |
106 | 2 | TV Vahrendorf |
106 | 2 | TV Waldgirmes |
106 | 2 | VC Blau-Weiß 72 Oldisleben |
106 | 2 | VC Parchim |
106 | 2 | VfL Horneburg |
106 | 2 | VT Südharz |
160 | 1 | 1. VC Herzberg |
160 | 1 | 1. VC Norderstedt |
160 | 1 | Altonaer TSV |
160 | 1 | ASC 46 Göttingen |
160 | 1 | ASC Göttingen |
160 | 1 | ASG Post Ahlen |
160 | 1 | ASV Botnang |
160 | 1 | ATS Cuxhaven |
160 | 1 | ATSV Bremen 1860 |
160 | 1 | Berliner SV 1892 |
160 | 1 | Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts |
160 | 1 | BffL Goslar |
160 | 1 | Biedenkopf Wetter Volleys |
160 | 1 | Blau Gelb Marburg |
160 | 1 | Blau-Weiß Salzhemmendorf |
160 | 1 | Bremer Volleyball-Verband |
160 | 1 | Chemnitzer PSV |
160 | 1 | CJD Berlin |
160 | 1 | Cottbuser VV |
160 | 1 | CVJM Hamburg |
160 | 1 | DJK Detmold |
160 | 1 | DJK Northeim |
160 | 1 | DJK TuS Bösel |
160 | 1 | Düsseldorf |
160 | 1 | Eidelstedter SV |
160 | 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt SGE |
160 | 1 | Eintracht Osterburg |
160 | 1 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
160 | 1 | Fraggles |
160 | 1 | FT Braunschweig |
160 | 1 | FT Preetz |
160 | 1 | Füchse ART Düsseldorf |
160 | 1 | GfL Hildesheim |
160 | 1 | HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst |
160 | 1 | Jenaer TVV |
160 | 1 | Kiel holen |
160 | 1 | Kieler TV |
160 | 1 | KSC Asahi Spremberg |
160 | 1 | L.E. Volleys |
160 | 1 | Landesauswahl Brandenburg |
160 | 1 | Lehrter SV |
160 | 1 | Magdeburg Connection |
160 | 1 | Mainz |
160 | 1 | Marburg |
160 | 1 | Mecklenburgischer SV Pampow |
160 | 1 | Motor Falkensee |
160 | 1 | MTV 05 Hedemünden |
160 | 1 | MTV Bad Lauterberg |
160 | 1 | MTV Bornhausen |
160 | 1 | MTV Fürstenberg |
160 | 1 | MTV Geismar |
160 | 1 | MTV Groß Denkte |
160 | 1 | MTV Ilten |
160 | 1 | MTV Lüneburg |
160 | 1 | MTV Vorsfelde |
160 | 1 | Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
160 | 1 | NTSV Niendorf |
160 | 1 | NVV Landeskader |
160 | 1 | Ohrdrufer SV |
160 | 1 | Osnabrücker TB |
160 | 1 | OTSV Pr. Oldendorf |
160 | 1 | PSV Eutin |
160 | 1 | PSV GW Hildesheim |
160 | 1 | Roter Stern Göttelborn |
160 | 1 | S.C. Polonia Hannover |
160 | 1 | SC 77 Langelsheim |
160 | 1 | SC Baume |
160 | 1 | SC Hemmingen |
160 | 1 | SC Potsdam/KSF |
160 | 1 | SC Vorwerk Celle |
160 | 1 | SF Hamborn 07 |
160 | 1 | SG Bremen 1860/Grasdorf/Schneeverdingen |
160 | 1 | SG Einheit Halle |
160 | 1 | SG GW SV Paderborn |
160 | 1 | SG Mörse/Sülfeld |
160 | 1 | SG PaSch Marzahn |
160 | 1 | Sportclub Alstertal-Langenhorn |
160 | 1 | Sportfreunde Kladow |
160 | 1 | SSC Karlsruhe |
160 | 1 | SSC Vellmar |
160 | 1 | SV Dessau 96 |
160 | 1 | SV Energie Cottbus |
160 | 1 | SV Gündlingen |
160 | 1 | SV Höxter |
160 | 1 | SV Ludwig Renn |
160 | 1 | SV Süd Braunschweig I |
160 | 1 | SV Victoria Lauenau |
160 | 1 | TB Wendhausen |
160 | 1 | Team Geestland |
160 | 1 | TG Herford |
160 | 1 | TG Münden |
160 | 1 | TG Wiesmoor |
160 | 1 | Tornado Geesteren (NL) |
160 | 1 | TSC Berlin |
160 | 1 | TSC Gievenbeck |
160 | 1 | TSV 03/30 Michelbach |
160 | 1 | TSV Bierden |
160 | 1 | TSV LoLa |
160 | 1 | TSV Mühlenfeld |
160 | 1 | TSV RW Auerbach |
160 | 1 | TSV Speyer |
160 | 1 | TSV Stelle |
160 | 1 | TSV Unterhaching |
160 | 1 | Turn-Klubb Hannover |
160 | 1 | TuS Bad Aibling |
160 | 1 | TuS Eschede |
160 | 1 | TuS Grünendeich |
160 | 1 | TuS Güldenstern |
160 | 1 | TuS Hermannsburg |
160 | 1 | TuS Iserlohn |
160 | 1 | TuS Kriftel |
160 | 1 | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst |
160 | 1 | Tus Vahrenwald |
160 | 1 | TuS Waldbröl |
160 | 1 | Tuspo Nürnberg |
160 | 1 | TV 05 Waldgirmes |
160 | 1 | TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
160 | 1 | TV Bühl |
160 | 1 | TV Cloppenburg |
160 | 1 | TV Eiche Horn |
160 | 1 | TV Fulda-Horas |
160 | 1 | TV Georgsmarienhütte |
160 | 1 | TV Gladbeck |
160 | 1 | TV Holz |
160 | 1 | TV Hörde 1861 |
160 | 1 | TV Jahn Wilhelmsburg |
160 | 1 | TVSG Quierschied |
160 | 1 | USC Magdeburg |
160 | 1 | VBC 69 Paderborn |
160 | 1 | VC Leipzig |
160 | 1 | Vechelder Altvolleyballer |
160 | 1 | VFH Potsdam |
160 | 1 | VfL Bad Oldesloe |
160 | 1 | VfL Lichtenrade |
160 | 1 | VfL Marburg |
160 | 1 | VfL Niederwerrn |
160 | 1 | VfL Stade |
160 | 1 | VfR Weddel |
160 | 1 | VG Eschwege |
160 | 1 | VG Hankensbüttel |
160 | 1 | VGO Bremen |
160 | 1 | VSG Aller-Oker |
160 | 1 | VSG Altglienicke |
160 | 1 | VSG Göttingen |
160 | 1 | VSG Groß Düngen |
160 | 1 | VSG Kassel |
160 | 1 | VT Groß Ilsede |
160 | 1 | Wiker SV |
160 | 1 | WiWa Hamburg |
Platz | Mannschaften | Verein |
1 | 93 | USC Braunschweig |
2 | 92 | MTV Vechelde |
3 | 44 | MTV 48 Hildesheim |
4 | 43 | VfL Wolfsburg |
5 | 35 | TSV Schapen |
6 | 34 | GW Vallstedt |
7 | 31 | TSV Bodenstedt |
8 | 30 | MTV Stederdorf |
9 | 29 | MTV Herzberg |
10 | 27 | SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig |
11 | 26 | FC Wenden |
12 | 24 | GfL Hannover |
13 | 23 | VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen |
14 | 22 | Köpenicker SC |
14 | 22 | MTV Salzdahlum |
14 | 22 | VG Ilsede |
17 | 21 | MTV Braunschweig |
17 | 21 | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings |
19 | 20 | MTV Wolfenbüttel |
20 | 19 | MTV Gifhorn |
20 | 19 | VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde |
22 | 17 | TSV Giesen |
22 | 17 | TSV Salzgitter |
22 | 17 | Wolfenbütteler VC |
25 | 16 | SV Altencelle |
25 | 16 | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg |
27 | 15 | Friedenauer TSC |
27 | 15 | MTV Grone |
27 | 15 | MTV Salzgitter |
27 | 15 | SV Groß Ellershausen |
31 | 14 | SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
32 | 13 | TSV Arminia Vöhrum |
33 | 12 | TSV Clauen/Soßmar |
34 | 11 | SVG Lüneburg |
34 | 11 | WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
36 | 10 | SG Echte/Kalefeld |
36 | 10 | SV Lengede |
36 | 10 | TSV Eintracht Wulften |
39 | 9 | BTS Neustadt Bremen |
39 | 9 | SV Nienhagen |
39 | 9 | TC Hameln |
39 | 9 | TSG Königslutter |
43 | 8 | MTV-SG Borsum/Harsum/Achtum |
43 | 8 | TV Sottrum |
43 | 8 | VfL Uetze |
46 | 7 | Bremen 1860 |
46 | 7 | BW Schmedenstedt |
46 | 7 | MTV Bodenburg |
46 | 7 | MTV SG Borsum/Harsum |
46 | 7 | SG Schandelah/Cremlingen |
46 | 7 | SSG Algermissen |
46 | 7 | SV Süd Braunschweig |
46 | 7 | TSGL Schöneiche |
46 | 7 | TSV St. Magnus |
46 | 7 | VC Nienburg |
46 | 7 | VSG Hannover |
57 | 6 | MTV Seesen |
57 | 6 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf |
57 | 6 | SV Gehrden |
57 | 6 | TKW Nienburg |
57 | 6 | TSV Rudow Berlin |
57 | 6 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
57 | 6 | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
57 | 6 | VfL Westercelle |
65 | 5 | DJK Berlin |
65 | 5 | SC Langenhagen |
65 | 5 | SG STV/MTV Salzgitter |
65 | 5 | SG Volleyball Münden |
65 | 5 | TSV Lesse |
65 | 5 | TuS Bröckel |
65 | 5 | VfK Südwest Berlin |
65 | 5 | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum |
73 | 4 | BC Cuxhaven |
73 | 4 | BW Neuhof |
73 | 4 | DJK Kolping Northeim |
73 | 4 | Hohenasseler SV |
73 | 4 | Kiel Mitte |
73 | 4 | MTV Goslar |
73 | 4 | Oststeinbeker SV |
73 | 4 | Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 |
73 | 4 | TSV Spandau 1860 |
73 | 4 | TuS Wettbergen |
73 | 4 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
73 | 4 | TV Sontra |
73 | 4 | VfB Fallersleben |
73 | 4 | VfL Wildeshausen |
73 | 4 | Volleyballverein Nordstern-Leipzig |
88 | 3 | BSV Buxtehude |
88 | 3 | BW Lohne |
88 | 3 | DJK Westen 23 |
88 | 3 | DSC Dransfeld |
88 | 3 | Eintracht Hildesheim |
88 | 3 | Fly High |
88 | 3 | Geraer Volleyballclub |
88 | 3 | GSVE Delitzsch |
88 | 3 | Post SV Braunschweig |
88 | 3 | PSV Berlin |
88 | 3 | PSV Hannover |
88 | 3 | RW Braunschweig |
88 | 3 | SF Aligse |
88 | 3 | SG Diepholz |
88 | 3 | SG Münden |
88 | 3 | SV Alfeld |
88 | 3 | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
88 | 3 | TG 1860 Münden |
88 | 3 | TSV Burgdorf |
88 | 3 | TSV Giesen Grizzlys |
88 | 3 | TuS Altwarmbüchen |
88 | 3 | TuS Reppenstedt |
88 | 3 | Tuspo Weende |
88 | 3 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
88 | 3 | TV Klein Ilsede |
88 | 3 | TVG Hattorf |
88 | 3 | USV Jena |
88 | 3 | VG LaPeKa Osterode |
88 | 3 | VSG Bodenstedt/Salzdahlum |
117 | 2 | 1. VC Minden |
117 | 2 | ACT Kassel |
117 | 2 | ART Düsseldorf |
117 | 2 | Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts |
117 | 2 | BTS Neustadt |
117 | 2 | Cottbuser VV |
117 | 2 | DJK Northeim |
117 | 2 | GfL Hildesheim |
117 | 2 | Marzahner VC |
117 | 2 | MTV Bad Pyrmont |
117 | 2 | MTV Celle |
117 | 2 | MTV Schöningen |
117 | 2 | Oldenburger TB |
117 | 2 | PSV Neustrelitz |
117 | 2 | PSV Uelzen |
117 | 2 | Reinickendorfer Füchse |
117 | 2 | SC GW Paderborn |
117 | 2 | SC Norderstedt |
117 | 2 | SG Eichen/Kreuztal |
117 | 2 | SG Örtzetal |
117 | 2 | SG Rodheim |
117 | 2 | SG Skizunft/Roleber |
117 | 2 | Stendaler VV 1990 |
117 | 2 | SV Bad Düben |
117 | 2 | SV Blau Weiß Sande |
117 | 2 | SV Einheit Schwerin |
117 | 2 | SV Groß Schwülper |
117 | 2 | SV Hastenbeck |
117 | 2 | SV Lindow Gransee |
117 | 2 | SV Meinersen |
117 | 2 | SV Warnemünde |
117 | 2 | SVC Nordhausen |
117 | 2 | TB Stöcken |
117 | 2 | Team Geestland |
117 | 2 | Team Schaumburg |
117 | 2 | TG Wehlheiden |
117 | 2 | TSV Gutsmuths |
117 | 2 | Turn-Klubb Hannover |
117 | 2 | TuS Busdorf |
117 | 2 | TuS Flatmoor |
117 | 2 | TuS Hertha Betzendorf |
117 | 2 | TV Baden |
117 | 2 | TV Bornum |
117 | 2 | TV Vahrendorf |
117 | 2 | TV Waldgirmes |
117 | 2 | TVSG Quierschied |
117 | 2 | VC Blau-Weiß 72 Oldisleben |
117 | 2 | VC Parchim |
117 | 2 | VfL Horneburg |
117 | 2 | VfR Weddel |
117 | 2 | VT Südharz |
168 | 1 | 1. VC Herzberg |
168 | 1 | 1. VC Norderstedt |
168 | 1 | Altonaer TSV |
168 | 1 | ASC 46 Göttingen |
168 | 1 | ASC Göttingen |
168 | 1 | ASG Post Ahlen |
168 | 1 | ASV Botnang |
168 | 1 | ATS Cuxhaven |
168 | 1 | ATSV Bremen 1860 |
168 | 1 | Berliner SV 1892 |
168 | 1 | BffL Goslar |
168 | 1 | Biedenkopf Wetter Volleys |
168 | 1 | Blau Gelb Marburg |
168 | 1 | Blau-Weiß Salzhemmendorf |
168 | 1 | Bremer Volleyball-Verband |
168 | 1 | Chemnitzer PSV |
168 | 1 | CJD Berlin |
168 | 1 | CVJM Hamburg |
168 | 1 | DJK Detmold |
168 | 1 | DJK TuS Bösel |
168 | 1 | Düsseldorf |
168 | 1 | Eidelstedter SV |
168 | 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt SGE |
168 | 1 | Eintracht Osterburg |
168 | 1 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
168 | 1 | Fraggles |
168 | 1 | FT Braunschweig |
168 | 1 | FT Preetz |
168 | 1 | Füchse ART Düsseldorf |
168 | 1 | HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst |
168 | 1 | Jenaer TVV |
168 | 1 | Kiel holen |
168 | 1 | Kieler TV |
168 | 1 | KSC Asahi Spremberg |
168 | 1 | L.E. Volleys |
168 | 1 | Landesauswahl Brandenburg |
168 | 1 | Lehrter SV |
168 | 1 | Magdeburg Connection |
168 | 1 | Mainz |
168 | 1 | Marburg |
168 | 1 | Mecklenburgischer SV Pampow |
168 | 1 | Motor Falkensee |
168 | 1 | MTV 05 Hedemünden |
168 | 1 | MTV Bad Lauterberg |
168 | 1 | MTV Bornhausen |
168 | 1 | MTV Fürstenberg |
168 | 1 | MTV Geismar |
168 | 1 | MTV Groß Denkte |
168 | 1 | MTV Ilten |
168 | 1 | MTV Lüneburg |
168 | 1 | MTV Vorsfelde |
168 | 1 | Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
168 | 1 | NTSV Niendorf |
168 | 1 | NVV Landeskader |
168 | 1 | Ohrdrufer SV |
168 | 1 | Osnabrücker TB |
168 | 1 | OTSV Pr. Oldendorf |
168 | 1 | PSV Eutin |
168 | 1 | PSV GW Hildesheim |
168 | 1 | Roter Stern Göttelborn |
168 | 1 | S.C. Polonia Hannover |
168 | 1 | SC 77 Langelsheim |
168 | 1 | SC Baume |
168 | 1 | SC Hemmingen |
168 | 1 | SC Potsdam/KSF |
168 | 1 | SC Vorwerk Celle |
168 | 1 | SF Hamborn 07 |
168 | 1 | SG Bremen 1860/Grasdorf/Schneeverdingen |
168 | 1 | SG Einheit Halle |
168 | 1 | SG GW SV Paderborn |
168 | 1 | SG Mörse/Sülfeld |
168 | 1 | SG PaSch Marzahn |
168 | 1 | Sportclub Alstertal-Langenhorn |
168 | 1 | Sportfreunde Kladow |
168 | 1 | SSC Karlsruhe |
168 | 1 | SSC Vellmar |
168 | 1 | SV Dessau 96 |
168 | 1 | SV Energie Cottbus |
168 | 1 | SV Gündlingen |
168 | 1 | SV Höxter |
168 | 1 | SV Ludwig Renn |
168 | 1 | SV Süd Braunschweig I |
168 | 1 | SV Victoria Lauenau |
168 | 1 | TB Wendhausen |
168 | 1 | TG Herford |
168 | 1 | TG Münden |
168 | 1 | TG Wiesmoor |
168 | 1 | Tornado Geesteren (NL) |
168 | 1 | TSC Berlin |
168 | 1 | TSC Gievenbeck |
168 | 1 | TSV 03/30 Michelbach |
168 | 1 | TSV Bierden |
168 | 1 | TSV LoLa |
168 | 1 | TSV Mühlenfeld |
168 | 1 | TSV RW Auerbach |
168 | 1 | TSV Speyer |
168 | 1 | TSV Stelle |
168 | 1 | TSV Unterhaching |
168 | 1 | TuS Bad Aibling |
168 | 1 | TuS Eschede |
168 | 1 | TuS Grünendeich |
168 | 1 | TuS Güldenstern |
168 | 1 | TuS Hermannsburg |
168 | 1 | TuS Iserlohn |
168 | 1 | TuS Kriftel |
168 | 1 | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst |
168 | 1 | Tus Vahrenwald |
168 | 1 | TuS Waldbröl |
168 | 1 | Tuspo Nürnberg |
168 | 1 | TV 05 Waldgirmes |
168 | 1 | TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
168 | 1 | TV Bühl |
168 | 1 | TV Cloppenburg |
168 | 1 | TV Eiche Horn |
168 | 1 | TV Fulda-Horas |
168 | 1 | TV Georgsmarienhütte |
168 | 1 | TV Gladbeck |
168 | 1 | TV Holz |
168 | 1 | TV Hörde 1861 |
168 | 1 | TV Jahn Wilhelmsburg |
168 | 1 | USC Magdeburg |
168 | 1 | VBC 69 Paderborn |
168 | 1 | VC Leipzig |
168 | 1 | Vechelder Altvolleyballer |
168 | 1 | VFH Potsdam |
168 | 1 | VfL Bad Oldesloe |
168 | 1 | VfL Lichtenrade |
168 | 1 | VfL Marburg |
168 | 1 | VfL Niederwerrn |
168 | 1 | VfL Stade |
168 | 1 | VG Eschwege |
168 | 1 | VG Hankensbüttel |
168 | 1 | VGO Bremen |
168 | 1 | VSG Aller-Oker |
168 | 1 | VSG Altglienicke |
168 | 1 | VSG Göttingen |
168 | 1 | VSG Groß Düngen |
168 | 1 | VSG Kassel |
168 | 1 | VT Groß Ilsede |
168 | 1 | Wiker SV |
168 | 1 | WiWa Hamburg |